More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Projects by AKME Project - 164853

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
AKME Project
Year estd.
2008
Projects
3
Goa
Akme Projects is a leading real estate and construction company in the state of Punjab. Currently the company has multiple edifices to its credit. The fame of Akme Projects is such that even masses identify it as a brand. The matchless success of the company stems from the fact that only industry experts of the fields of civil engineering and architecture are hired by the management of Akme Projects to serve as employees. These highly skilled experts are competent professionals that design and erect only structural marvels. Their innovative and creative ideas produce futuristic residencies that owners take pride in.
Read more
AP
AKME Project
Residential Lands for Sale in Akme Township Plots

Residential Land / Plots in Focal Point, Ludhiana

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
AP
AKME Project

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.78 L - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
AP
AKME Project
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Jandiali, Ludhiana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00