More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3595

Flats for Sale in Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patna? Housing.com offers 3593+ Flats & 102+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2722+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patna. Choose from 522+ New Projects, 901+ Resale Projects and 788+ Owner Properties for sale in Patna. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Venus Capital Heights (1723 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Danapur, Patna
The Great Ashoka City (1335 sq.ft)
₹86.78 L - 1.62 Cr
Deedarganj, Patna
Maurya Crystal Paradise (1430 sq.ft)
₹64.35 L - 78.17 L
Deedarganj, Patna
Twin Tower (700 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 52.0 L
Bihta, Patna
Keshwar Enclave (1240 sq.ft)
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Ashirwad IOB Galaxy Phase II (945 sq.ft)
₹51.98 L - 1.21 Cr
Bihta, Patna
Tathagat Residency (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
North Shastri Nagar, Patna
R N City (570 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L - 83.6 L
Danapur, Patna
Sai Creative Enclave (1112 sq.ft)
₹61.16 L - 1.13 Cr
Danapur, Patna
GBN Skywalk (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Danapur, Patna
...Read more
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Deedarganj

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MV
MAURYA VIHAR INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deedarganj

3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 78.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
GR
Geetanjali Real Tech Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bihta

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Apna Ashiana Homes
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
4w ago
AE
Ashirwad Engicon Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bihta

1 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L - 53.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.53 L - 75.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MD
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in North Shastri Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SO
Shree Om Sai Group
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 77.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa

2 BHK Flat
₹62.31 L - 87.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.69 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MM
Mundeshwari Multicon
1/44
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deedarganj

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
SATYAMEV GROUP
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ram Krishna Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.7 L - 71.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanaut

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/16