Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Ready to Move Properties in Dankuni, Hooghly, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Saboo Realtors
1/15
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Saboo Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Sunshine One
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Debjit Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Koushik Das
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
West WBHB Dankuni
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Rohit Karan
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dankuni

Gallery Cover Pic of Bally Sky High
4.69 kmfrom
₹40.59 L - 57.2 L
Bally Sky High
BG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
BG
BG Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
6.75 kmfrom
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
Sumana Sanyal
Owner
1/2
Resale
West WBHB Dankuni
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km
Debasish Mandal
Owner
1/10
Resale
West WBHB Dankuni
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1d ago
Pari Kolkata
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Srimonti Sanyal
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Dankuni Smart City
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Satarupa Patra
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dankuni

Gallery Cover Pic of Bally Sky High
₹40.59 L - 57.2 L
Bally Sky High
by BG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
BG
BG Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
E
Enzo
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Dankuni

7200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.98 L
8640 sq.ft Plot
₹29.98 L
10800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹347.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
WB
West Bengal Housing Board
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dankuni

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2006
BG
Bhawani Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Dankuni

2 BHK Flat
₹26.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
6d ago
WB
West Bengal Housing Board
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dankuni

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2004
SP
Shriram Properties
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

1 BHK Flat
₹21.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Anika Properties Kolkata

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dankuni

2 BHK Flat
₹20.25 L - 22.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Ayush Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dankuni for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dankuni, Kolkata

Gobra
3,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Station Pally
2,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Estate Colony
2,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dankuni, Kolkata

Residential Lands for Sale in Dankuni Smart City
Residential Plots
Dankuni,Hooghly
3.25 L-5.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manor Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dankuni,Hooghly
37.0 L-48.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of West WBHB Dankuni
1 BHK Apartment
Dankuni,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arish Nirmalya Bhawan
Property
Dankuni,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subho Sankha Villa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dankuni,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of West WBHB Westend Conclave
1 BHK Apartment
Dankuni,Hooghly
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unnayan Shilpangan
Residential Plots
Dankuni,Hooghly
24.98 L-37.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anika Ashirbad Villa No 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dankuni,Hooghly
20.25 L-25.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Bhawani Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Dankuni,Hooghly
26.47 L-26.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnayan Debangan
Property
Dankuni,Hooghly
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dankuni, Kolkata

Kalipur
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belanagar
1 people rated this locality
4
1,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jelepara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.