Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Machuabazar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
Rajesh Agarwal
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Machuabazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
N
Neelkanth Nirman Pvt. Ltd.
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Machuabazar

3 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 96.46 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
JG
Jaetal Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Machuabazar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.98 L - 48.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.04 L - 65.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
BC
Bivas Chandra Adak Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivas Rukmini Residency

2 BHK Flat in Machuabazar

2 BHK Flat
₹36.54 L - 39.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Machuabazar)

AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/10
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2315 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Machuabazar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
3.45 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
4.52 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
4.66 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
6.73 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/27
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BG
BG Group
1/28
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
4.5 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
L
Liberty Realestate
1/4
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shyam Bazar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.48 L - 50.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NR
Neksus Realties
1/16
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belgachia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1064 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
PS Jiva
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1642 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
LR
Luxelane Realtors
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 2701 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.71 Cr - 11.92 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.84 Cr - 17.43 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹19.26 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹29.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 10000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Machuabazar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.76 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 919 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/17
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹6.11 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 3348 - 3934 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RD
Realcon Developer
1/2
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L - 45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
S
Starudyog
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maniktala

2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 86.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SL
S Lal Property Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maniktala

2 BHK Flat
₹87.38 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
IG
Isha Group
1/4
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ram Bagan

2 BHK Flat
₹66.81 L - 73.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1169 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
GR
Ginni realty
1/17
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shyam Bazar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1608 - 2089 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Machuabazar, Kolkata

Garpar
2,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yogi Para
2,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Machuabazar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdantaya Prerna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Machuabazar,Kolkata
38.76 L-68.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KCK Ek Omkar
2 BHK Apartment
Machuabazar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Chitrakut Mansion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Machuabazar,Kolkata
81.58 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yaduka Shree Krishna Tower I
3 BHK Apartment
Machuabazar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shadman Square
Property
Machuabazar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaetal Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Machuabazar,Kolkata
40.98 L-65.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbasi Niwas I
2 BHK Apartment
Machuabazar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivas Rukmini Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Machuabazar,Kolkata
36.54 L-39.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AKMA AKMA
Property
Machuabazar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Surabhi Apartment
Property
Machuabazar,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Machuabazar, Kolkata

College Street
2 people rated this locality
5
7,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maniktala
4 people rated this locality
4.94
8,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raja Bazar
6 people rated this locality
4.67
11,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narkeldanga
14,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hedua
6,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft