Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Resale properties in Gokanya, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Perfect Property
1/23
Resale
Tricone City Khandwa Road Indore
RERA
₹85.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE VITS SCHOOL INDORE- 1.1 kmShubhdeep Ayurved Medical College and Hospital- 0.9 kmFun & Food Resort N Water Park- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/6
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
THE VITS SCHOOL INDORE- 0.1 kmShubhdeep Ayurved Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Maa Ambe Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/23
Resale
Tricone City Khandwa Road Indore
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PP
Perfect Property
1/20
Resale
Tricone City Khandwa Road Indore
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sourabh Mandloi
Owner
1/4
Resale
Vastuland Vindhyachal
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Shivang Dubey
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gokanya, Indore
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Umakant Shivhare
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gokanya, Indore
Resale
Tricone City Khandwa Road Indore
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sharad
Owner
990 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gokanya, Indore
Resale
₹27.72 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE VITS SCHOOL INDORE- 0.1 kmShubhdeep Ayurved Medical College and Hospital- 2.3 kmJai Maa Ambe Dhaba- 2.3 km
Updated
4w ago
Satyam Tamrakar
Owner
3500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gokanya, Indore
Resale
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹350.00/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Prabhat Mandwani
Owner
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Gokanya for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Guru Adhar Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gokanya for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft