Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Resale properties in Science Park, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Coldwell Banker KD Property Management
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PG
Preet Gandhi
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Anantara Abode
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
4428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MP
Meldi Properties
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Samor The Gold Skyvilla
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
4690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup
NJ
Naimesh Jadav
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Status 55
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
CE
City Estate Management
1/22
Verified
Resale
Anantara Abode
RERA
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
FR
Fairvalue Realtor
1/3
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bopal - Top CBSE School in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
KP
Krishna Properties
1/32
Resale
Bravish The Aquila
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Science Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
5.81 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Status Altezza
0.85 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Status Altezza
Status Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Shilaj, Ahmedabad
SB
Status Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi One01
2.32 kmfrom
₹88.01 L
Laxmi One01
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
3 BHK Flat Bhadaj, Ahmedabad
LG
Laxmi Goldorna House LTD
Developer
RB
Ramesh Bhai (JK)
1/24
Resale
Anantara Abode
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Thaltej Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RP
Radhey Property Management
1/34
Resale
Status 55
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Health1 Super Speciality Hospitals, Shilaj
Updated
4w ago