Sponsored
₹1.46 Cr
4 BHK Apartment
Gotri, Vadodara
Avg. Price
₹6.35 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Vadodara
Gotri
Shreeji Leanto
Location Map
Last updated: Mar 11, 2026
Shreeji Leanto Directions
By
Shreeji Developers
Bs. Shreeji Samruddhi, Opp. Zydex Building, On Sevasi Canal Road, Vadodara, Vadodara
1.25 Cr
₹4.46 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹62.05 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
4 BHK Villa
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹4.46 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2800 sq.ft.
Size
Shreeji Leanto Location Map
Locality Guide
for Gotri, Vadodara
Share
Gotri is a locality situated in Vadodara, Gujrat. Through Gotri Road, Gotri is connected to the State Highway 11 and also to the Race Course Road and VIP Road. Gujrat Energy Tra...
Sky Seven Synnove Atmosphere
Lilleria Avenue 2