Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Spring Fields

Sort by:
Relevance
SF
by Tricolour Properties Pvt Ltd

Residential Plots

250 Acres

Residential project, Spring Fields in Patna is offering units for sale in Bihta. Check out some Plot that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Spring Fields is Sep, 2023. The property offers Residential Plot units. As per the area plan, units are This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 1000.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 1361.0 sq.ft.. The project by Tricolour Properties is set in 250 Acres . Contact for further details. Spring Fields is located in Bihta.Tricolour Properties is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Patna are close by to Bihta and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+10
Spring Fields Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Spring Fields)

AE
Ashirwad Engicon Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bihta

1 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L - 53.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.53 L - 75.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 2195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Aman Kumar
Owner
1/15
0.4 km away
₹13.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.2 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
Anchal Gupta
Owner
1/5
0.4 km away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Gaurav Kumar
Owner
1/32
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tech Towne
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rahul Singh
Owner
1/5
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Deepak Ji
Owner
1/25
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vikash Sharma
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmReferral Hospital Bihta- 0.1 kmAyaan's Cafe & Restaurant- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Abhishek
Owner
1/8
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 3.7 kmHighway Junction- 3.6 kmSadisopur More Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Sahalendra Kumar
Owner
1/7
7.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 0.1 kmWings Cafe & Family Restaurant- 9.2 kmAhiyapur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
TP
Tricolour Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Bihta

2722 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SI
Shivlal Infra Care Private Limited
1/11
0.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bihta

973 sq.ft Plot
₹37.95 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
1008 sq.ft Plot
₹39.31 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹42.59 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹56.16 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
1509 sq.ft Plot
₹58.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PS
Peace S Square Buildtech
1/10
0.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bihta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 27616 - 79760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SG
Shiv Green India Infra
1/5
0.0 km away

4 BHK Villa in Bihta

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3004 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
SR
Sriniwas Realstructure Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.1 km away

3 BHK Duplex in Bihta

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
TB
Technoculture Building Centre (P) Ltd
1/3
0.1 km away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Bihta

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1300 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
Vivek Kumar
Owner
1/7
0.1 km away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.5 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
Danish Kamal
Owner
1/3
0.1 km away
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anisha Kashyap
Owner
1/4
0.1 km away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Bihta

Bihta,Patna
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
51.98 L - 1.21 Cr
Bihta,Patna
Bihta,Patna
3 BHK Duplex
Bihta,Patna
Bihta,Patna
37.95 L - 58.85 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Capital Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Danapur,Patna
1.78 Cr-5.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundeshwari Megapolis
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
1.05 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hira The Kings Court
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jamsaut,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redbrick City Danapur
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Girija Vishwanath Parisar
Property
North Shastri Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganawan,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Bishundeo Sarswati Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanhauli,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vineet Shri Govind Enclave
Property
Gola Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga 77 Degree Resort
4 BHK Apartment
Yadav Colony,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Ashoka Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rukanpura,Patna
53.55 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alaska Imperial Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Nohsa,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maatara Rajroop Mansion
3 BHK Apartment
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Griham
3 BHK Apartment
Khagaul Road,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prema Shree Chetan Hari Complex