Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Hari Nagar, Gotri, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Purv Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gotri

2 BHK Flat
₹38.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 65.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Hari Nagar)

SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
4.2 kms away
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/38
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.59 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K - 4.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 5100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K - ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3.34 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
5.55 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Spinel Stone
1.36 kmfrom
₹97.01 L - 2.39 Cr
Darshanam Spinel Stone
Darshanam Group
3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Ocean
1.42 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Darshanam Ocean
Darshanam Group
4 BHK Flat Gotri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/37
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹6.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1154 - 2177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/28
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K - ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 2579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Sizes: 1505 - 2829 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftSizes: 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/25
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2912 - 4685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2523 - 4195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/42
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3511 - 7001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2024 - 2077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/52
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.6 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - 9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2334 - 4442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/37
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K - 5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/35
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 2424 - 4813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/33
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.6 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hari Nagar, Vadodara

Amra Kunj Society
8,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Sarvodaya Society
3,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunderam Nagar
4,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hari Nagar, Vadodara