Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.1/4Viraj Lotus Court Phase II Tower 5 RERA2 BHK Flat in Semra 2 BHK Flat₹40.5 LAvg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.1/11Viraj Lotus Court RERA4 2, 3 BHK Flats in Semra 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.Request ImagesViraj Lotus Court Tower 6 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Semra 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd. + 3 more1/235.3 kms awayZero BrokerageEldeco Trinity RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.69 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹6.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
Shalimar Corp Limited + 5 more1/255.3 kms awayZero BrokerageShalimar One World Marbella RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029Contact
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited1/255.3 kms awayZero BrokerageValencia Tower RERA4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹3.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Seven Treez Realtors + 1 more1/286.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAbhyudaya Celestial RERA3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030Contact
Rahul DwivediOwner5.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Vineet Khand 6, Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow ₹62.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft1264 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Aug, 2026Possession status Nearby: Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 5.1 kmThe M...+ MoreContact
OBOmega Builders1/315.9 kms awayOmega Sun City Apartments RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kewari 1 BHK Flat₹38 L2 BHK Flat₹50.58 L - 51.19 L3 BHK Flat₹65.57 LAvg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 909 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd1/96.0 kms awayEkana Antalya RERA4, 6 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension 4 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr - 2.54 Cr6 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹3.57 K - ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 3591 - 7100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Shalimar Corp1/316.8 kms awayShalimar Whispering Woods RERA3 BHK Flat in Badhamau 3 BHK Flat₹1.97 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.16 K - 15.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1391 - 1471 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Avinash Kumar1/256.9 kms away4 BHK Flat in Sector 6, Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow RERA₹2.25 CrAvg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft2470 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Feb, 2027Possession status Highlights: 24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFresh ConstructionNatural LightContact
Virasat Group1/156.9 kms awayUdai Grand RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension 2 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.43 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
Avinash Kumar1/306.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Sector 6, Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow RERA₹1.85 CrAvg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft1955 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Feb, 2027Possession status Highlights: LiftChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 SecurityContact
Omega Developer and BuildersRequest Images2.4 kms awayOmega The Pinnacle RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Anora Kala 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1482 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030Contact
SISuraj Infraventures Pvt LtdRequest Images5.3 kms awayOranje Castle Phase 3 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1058 - 3155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
Omaxe Ltd5.9 kms awayOmaxe Grand Omaxe RERA4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹1.96 Cr - 2.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2255 - 2466 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact