Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Joka, Kolkata - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Joka)

JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/41
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
JG
Jain Group
1/30
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pailan

3 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
UR
UV Realtors
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EL
Estella Lifespaces
1/11
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

2 BHK Flat
₹53.85 L - 56.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.05 L - 73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parnasree Pally

3 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 79.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1071 - 1449 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2096 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Joka

Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Amantran
Eden Group
4, 7 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
0.82 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/23
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 2165 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 3 more
1/32
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr - 4.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1513 - 3256 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Sun Group
1/18
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.87 L - 34.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 828 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
IC
Intact Construction And Projects
1/16
1.2 kms away
Uttara
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.96 L - 48.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 63.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DG
DTC Group
1/22
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bishnupur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.17 L - 53.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.14 L - 81.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ME
Majumder Enterprise
1/2
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 565 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
AG
Aztek Group
1/52
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1064 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Saha Construction
1/4
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1281 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Abasan Real Estate
1/9
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pailan

3 BHK Villa
₹46 L - 76 L
4 BHK Villa
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K - ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 2310 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027