Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Block T, New Palam Vihar Phase 2, Sector 110, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Block T? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Block T, New Palam Vihar Phase 2, Sector 110, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2802 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1961 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (3760 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
...Read more
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
2802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/21
New Booking
Experion Windchants
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.85k/sq.ft
1961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Experion Windchants
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
3760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Indira Gandhi International Ai...+ More
Updated
3d ago
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/64
Resale
Experion Windchants
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationFresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International Ai...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sanjiv Kumar
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Experion Windchants
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.65k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Experion Windchants
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block T

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3.89 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
6.25 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residency
2.12 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Bestech Park View Residency
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
2.28 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 6 more
AJ
Arvind Ji
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Experion Windchants
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Experion Windchants Villa Phase 2
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 Security
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
1/17
Resale
Experion Windchants
RERA
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.34k/sq.ft
3225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
1/17
Resale
Experion Windchants
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
2802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block T

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Residency
₹1.87 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Bestech Park View Residency
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Block T, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Windchants
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-14.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
2.92 Cr-6.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata La Vida
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 112,Gurgaon
3.1 Cr-5.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Gurgaon
2.76 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Capital
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
2.11 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld One DXP
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.07 Cr-13.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Mansion
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 113,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-13.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Crown