More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Block R, New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block R? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block R. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block R, New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3358 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3250 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹4.85 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3400 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3399 sq.ft)
₹4.65 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3265 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
5 BHK Flat (3800 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
4 BHK Flat (3440 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
...Read more
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/30
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseGa...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Z
ZeroFeeHomes
Play video
1/31
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
3d ago
AY
Amit Yadav
1/23
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/25
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
3w ago
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Global Foyer MallClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport  ...+ More
PH
Prop Hunters
Locality Champion
1/40
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
3399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
3265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block R

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
1.04 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
1.37 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
2.72 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
2.83 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
NR
Nextin Realtech
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantClub HouseGated Community
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/45
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
3440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi International Ai...+ More
Updated
3d ago
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House
Updated
3w ago
SA
S A S Realtors
1/18
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
UA
Universal Alliance Estate
1/21
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Indira Gandhi Inte...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DI
Dreamkey Infra
1/15
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block R

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Meridien
₹2.17 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Godrej Meridien
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 106, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Gurgaon Gateway
₹2.21 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 112, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
KR
Kanak Real Estates
1/15
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
3879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Euro International School, Sector- 109.Close to Indira Gandhi International Airpo...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SA
S A S Realtors
1/17
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
SHREE SHYAM REALESTATE
1/34
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
3399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
4w ago
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AH
Anant Homes
1/15
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7...+ More
InvestVista Realty
1/23
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
3440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming Pool
I
Indiabulls
1/16

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 110, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr - 4.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.42 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.39 Cr - 10.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
CD
CHD Developers Ltd
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Sector 110, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block R, Gurgaon

Nihali Colony
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
7,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Palam Vihar Phase 1
12,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Palam Vihar Phase 2
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block G
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Block R, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Downtown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
7.61 Cr-9.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Homecraft Sanctury
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brisk 3xcrossing
Property
Sector 109,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishv Platina Street 109