Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
PROPERTY SEARCH REAL ESTATE
252 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 52, Gurgaon
Resale
₹8.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.51 L/sq.mt
252 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmMillennium C...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Block B)

GG
Gupta G Properties
1/4
0.7 km away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 53-54...+ More
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/4
0.7 km away
₹8.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68 L/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
0.7 km away
₹8.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.88 L/sq.mt
220 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/5
1.0 km away
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.35 L/sq.yd
775 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmMille...+ More
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/16
1.2 kms away
₹9.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9 L/sq.yd
342 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.yd
163 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹9.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.35 L/sq.mt
286 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shree Shyam Homes
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.93 L/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Met...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2 L/sq.mt
220 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 1.2 kmSector 42-43 Metro Sta...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77 L/sq.mt
171 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/15
1.7 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17 L/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AA
Abhinav Arora
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹16.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.3 L/sq.yd
502 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 0.1 kmParas Hospita...+ More
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.65 L/sq.mt
86 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Skytree Realtech
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.54 L/sq.mt
135 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AA
Abhinav Arora
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.63 L/sq.yd
248 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 47, Gurugram | Best Maternity & Pregnanc...+ More
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47 L/sq.yd
360 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shree Shyam Homes
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top school in Gurugram- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Gurgaon

Indira Colony 2
12,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wazirabad
12,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ardee City
1 people rated this locality
4
14,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarswati Kunj II
12,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.38%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Emerald Hill
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.06 Cr-9.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Paras Floret
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Gurgaon
1.98 Cr-4.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Central 67
Residential Plots
Sector 67,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czarr Villas 59
Residential Plots
Sector 61,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GLS Lansdowne
Residential Plots
Sector 67,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Goel Golden Park
Residential Plots
Maruti Kunj,Gurgaon