Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Block C, Harjan Basti, Sector 17, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block C)

CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/5
0.7 km away
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.55 L/sq.yd
263 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. PBN Public School- 2.4 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro...+ More
AG
Anshul Gupta
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.4 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centre- ...+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best Maternity...+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.94 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.62k/sq.ft
5283 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.57 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.33 L/sq.yd
290 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AA
Abhinav Arora
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.yd
240 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram M...+ More
AA
Abhinav Arora
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.89 L/sq.yd
502 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Gurgaon

Sector 17B
24,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sukhrali
10 people rated this locality
4.06
4,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17A
14,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
IFFCO Colony
24,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Imperialstone The Flower City
Residential Plots
Sector 21,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya South Drive
Residential Plots
Sector 69,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in 3B Corner Hub
Residential Plots
Sector 1,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Alameda Central
Residential Plots
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
2.49 Cr-3.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Alton Tatva Estates
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
94.76 L-6.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ROF Insignia Park 88
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Block C, Gurgaon

Sector 17
14 people rated this locality
4.24
7,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
12 people rated this locality
4.21
15,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 41
2 people rated this locality
3.4
16,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 28
12 people rated this locality
4.58
13,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarhol
5 people rated this locality
4.64
10,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 30
10 people rated this locality
4.64
13,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 18
10 people rated this locality
4.4
8,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
11 people rated this locality
4.25
15,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ammunition Depot
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Resale Projects around Block C, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in HUDA Plot Sector 31
Sector 31,Gurgaon
3.83 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Phase 2
DLF Phase 2,Gurgaon
2.62 Cr - 17.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Gurgaon 99
Sector 99,Gurgaon
5.81 Cr - 15.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
Sector 35,Sohna
1.66 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Valley
Sector 35, Sohna
1.51 Cr - 2.49 Cr