Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 155

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vapi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Vapi? Housing.com offers 157+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 108+ New Projects, 159+ Resale Properties and 55+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vapi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vapi - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Pramukh Hills, Gunjan
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Pramukh Hills, Gunjan
2 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Dungri Falia, GIDC
2 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Chala
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Chhiri
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Chala
2 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Chala, Vapi
2 BHK Flat (1005 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Dungra
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Chala, Vapi
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Dungra, Dungra
...Read more
Kalyani Patra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gunjan for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Pranjan Maharik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in GIDC for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹680.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Sai Properties
1/2
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Lalit
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Xaviers High School, Koparli, Vapi - CBSE- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Hotel F...+ More
Ankiit Sharma
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Chaudhari Sagar
1/16
Resale
PDPL Group Pramukh Greens
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Saroj Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1005 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dungra for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Dhanraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul.- 0.1 kmParvarish Children Hospital- 1.1 kmJagjits Veera Dhabha- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Dam...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Om Valram Heritage, Dungra for Rs. 3200000
Resale
Om Valram Heritage
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fellowship Mission School- 1.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 3.2 kmNawab Family Dhaba- 11.6 kmGolden Plaza- 4 km
Sai Properties
1/7
Resale
Pramukh Residency
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
MJ
Manish Jain
1/19
Resale
Pramukh Sahaj
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Chauhan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Rajkumar Dumpala
Owner
1/38
Resale
Gurukul Heights
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Koushal
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis' Secondary & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVIBRANT MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Aniket Chachad
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Xaviers High School, Koparli, Vapi - CBSE- 0.1 kmHaria L G Rotary Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi D...+ More
Sai Properties
1/5
Resale
Pramukh Residency
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
Yanshu Baria
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Kaushal
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Khushi Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1175 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chharwada for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Rupesh Ranjan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1120 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balitha for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UPASANA LIONS ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL.- 0.1 kmHaria L G Rotary Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman- 0...+ More
Chetan Patel
Gallery Cover Image of 1291 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 3251000
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftServent RoomGas Pipeline
Anjjan Raj Medhi
Owner
1/17
Resale
SHREENATHJI RESIDENCY
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Irfan
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet Allowed
C M Brahmbhatt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balitha for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rupesh Swami
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UPASANA LIONS ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL.- 0.1 km21st Century Hospital | Vapi- 0.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.9 kmCroma - Vapi Daman...+ More
Shravan Pandey
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fellowship Mission School- 0.5 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 2.7 kmNawab Family Dhaba- 0.1 kmWestside - Hotel Fortune P...+ More
MJ
Manish Jain
1/9
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vapi, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Vivan
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Vedanta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Blue Stone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpshakti Shakti Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Aakar Sun Aakar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Imran Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Avenue Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niilkanth Aaradhya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
39.88 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Aristo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Green Leaves Building G And H
3 BHK Apartment
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S8 Sun Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vapi, Vapi

Chala
4 people rated this locality
5
2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%