More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1239

Flats for Sale in Bagda, Agra - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bagda? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bagda, Agra - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Village Rajrai, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sainik Nagar
3 BHK Duplex (1400 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
5 BHK Independent House (1287 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Barakhamba, Arjun Nagar
Residential Plot (648 sq.ft)
₹10.8 L
Bad, Agra
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Budhera
2 BHK Independent House (999 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kalwari, Agra
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹7.0 L
Nai Ki Sarai, Agra
Residential Plot (648 sq.ft)
₹10.8 L
Itaura, Agra
2 BHK Villa (648 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Siroli, Agra
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/24
2 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Habitat
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Pramod Sharma
Owner
1/8
3.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 3.9 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
P
PPN
1/9
14.07 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Alok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1287 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Arjun Nagar for Rs. 650000
8.42 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹505.00/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama F...+ More
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/17
11.11 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Anoushka Raundhela
Owner
1/31
2.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganpati World
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
12.43 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/2
8.85 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 3.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 2.5 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
10.14 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
3.61 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Origin O P Luxe Paradiise
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
5.75 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Gupta Ji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Colony for Rs. 6000000
8.32 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 1.3 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 1.3 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos...+ More
P
PPN
1/5
8.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Laksh Ramani
Owner
1/10
12.22 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/4
5.53 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Anil Kumar
Owner
720 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bagda, Agra
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 2 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 5.4 km  ...+ More
P
PPN
1/7
8.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹51.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to The International School AgraClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Anand Kumar
Owner
1/8
10.03 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
5.53 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
Suneet Chauhan
Owner
1/3
10.83 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2311 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
University Model School- 0.7 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmAshok...+ More
Amit Sony
Owner
1/6
12.63 km away
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Ujjwal Khandelwal
Owner
1/14
10.62 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Simpkins School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 kmAshok C...+ More
Nitin Singh
Owner
8.85 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Mustak Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 6500000
12.4 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1d ago
P
PPN
1/7
8.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to The International School AgraClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bagda, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Kreative Blue Square Homes
Residential Plots
Bagda,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bagda, Agra

Jaipuria
1 people rated this locality
5
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shamsabad
1 people rated this locality
5
5,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft