More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1260

Flats for Sale in Bagda, Agra - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bagda? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bagda, Agra - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (999 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Bad, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (378 sq.ft)
₹5.5 L
Amarpura
4 BHK Duplex (2100 sq.ft)
₹69.99 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
Residential Plot (2311 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Khandari
3 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Krishna Colony
Residential Plot (540 sq.ft)
₹4.2 L
Dhanauli
1 BHK Independent House (490 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Taal Semri, Gopal Pura
Residential Plot (648 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Madhuvan Colony, Agra
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Itaura
4 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Dayal Bagh
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
11.11 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Amit Sony
Owner
1/6
12.63 km away
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
P
PPN
1/10
14.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Gymnasium24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Suneet Chauhan
Owner
1/3
10.83 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2311 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
University Model School- 0.7 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmAshok...+ More
RAJESH KUMAR
Owner
1/3
9.75 km away
Resale
₹4.2 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother R.D Sr. Sec. School- 0.3 kmJavithri Devi Memorial Hospital- 5.2 kmStar ultimate pizza- 0.1 kmCosmos mall- 4...+ More
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/3
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.4...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nitin Singh
Owner
8.85 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Ekta Gupta
Owner
1/4
12.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
P
PPN
1/11
2.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingGated Community
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/5
5.53 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
Mustak Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 6500000
12.4 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Anand Kumar
Owner
1/8
10.03 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Babita Singh
Owner
1/5
13.92 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
10.14 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
P
PPN
1/11
13.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Ujjwal Khandelwal
Owner
1/14
10.62 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Simpkins School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 kmAshok C...+ More
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/4
5.53 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 2 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTa...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/8
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Sweta Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamla Nagar for Rs. 3500000
12.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Sv12jain
Owner
1/21
12.1 km away
Resale
Bharat Anthela
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos M...+ More
N
Nobelman
1.07 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/24
2 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Habitat
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/4
6.04 km away
New Booking
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )
Updated
1d ago
P
PPN
1/7
8.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaLibraryGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bagda, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Kreative Blue Square Homes
Residential Plots
Bagda,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bagda, Agra

Jaipuria
1 people rated this locality
5
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shamsabad
1 people rated this locality
5
5,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft