More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1399

Flats for Sale in Bajrang Nagar, Agra - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bajrang Nagar? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bajrang Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bajrang Nagar, Agra - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (646 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Laramda, Agra
2.5 BHK Independent House (980 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Sewla Jatt, Agra
4 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Dayal Bagh
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹12.4 L
Azizpur, Agra
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹20.0 L
Rohta, Agra
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹12.4 L
Bamrauli Ahir, Agra
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹13.0 L
Airport Area, Sucheta
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹12.4 L
Malpura, Agra
Residential Plot (80 sq.yd)
₹10.4 L
Bichpuri, Agra
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Manghatai, Agra
...Read more
Rishabh
Owner
1/6
7.52 km away
Resale
M R Singhal Dream City Villa
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGarden
Updated
6d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/5
11 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
Ekta Gupta
Owner
1/4
4.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
9.38 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother R.D Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmJavithri Devi Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dh...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
13.43 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
10.62 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
9.52 km away
New Booking
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother R.D Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmNew Madhuvan Bhojnalay & Marriage Home- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.01 km away
New Booking
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmBhudevi Departmental Store- 0.1 kmHRC Horizon Park Side Villas Agra- 3.8 km
Updated
2d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/16
3.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
PG Krishna Carnival
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to GD Goenka
Updated
3w ago
Babita Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze...+ More
Updated
4w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
9.2 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
13.24 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
AP
Anchal Properties
1/5
5.14 km away
New Booking
Kailash Tower
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/8
12.59 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.11k/sq.mt
166 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
12.37 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sweta Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamla Nagar for Rs. 3500000
6.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
8.84 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Neeraj Gupta
Owner
1/2
8.51 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/14
3.94 km away
Resale
Tulsi Shri Tulsi Sky City
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to GD GoenkaLift
Updated
2d ago
Pradeep Mittal
Owner
1/16
8.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
P
PPN
1/11
5.39 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Naveen
Owner
1/6
11.29 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
9.84 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket ...+ More
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
8.84 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
11.29 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Rajat Gupta
Owner
1/14
1.3 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/5
11 km away
New Booking
₹41.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bajrang Nagar, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Dham
Property
Bajrang Nagar,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna Estate Royal Duplex Villa
Property
Bajrang Nagar,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bajrang Nagar, Agra

Sikandra
8 people rated this locality
4.66
5,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lohamandi
3 people rated this locality
4.67
16,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year