0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Bamrauli Katara, Agra under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Radha Madhav hospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The International School Agra- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
AJ
Atul Jain
1/2
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The International School Agra- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmPanchhi Petha Namkeen- ...+ More
AJ
Atul Jain
1/8
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹24.28k/sq.yd
138 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AJ
Atul Jain
1/3
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.61k/sq.yd
294 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AJ
Atul Jain
1/7
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.04k/sq.yd
233 sq.yd
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AJ
Atul Jain
1/3
Resale
₹32.7 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
109 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel...+ More
Basant Jhunjhun Wala
1/3
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AJ
Atul Jain
1/3
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashu
Owner
3364 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bamrauli Katara, Agra
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.mt
3364 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago