Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bamrauli Katara, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bamrauli Katara)

Lokesh Tiwaari
Owner
1/49
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Agra- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmVS Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
6.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Anoushka Raundhela
Owner
1/31
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 2.2 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 6.4 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 4.8 kmMcDon...+ More
Pankaj
Owner
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 3.2 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 8.4 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDon...+ More
Ravi Shankar
Owner
1/44
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Ayam Tiwari
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDon...+ More
Saurabh Modi
Owner
1/21
3.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 3.4 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Himanshu Kumar
Owner
1/21
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹50.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School Agra- 2.2 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 10.6 kmVS Shopping Mall- 1.8 km
Sudhir Kumar
Owner
1/20
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Andrews School Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 6.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/19
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Nisheet Sharma
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School Agra- 2.5 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 10.9 kmVS Shopping Mall- 1.5 km
Akash Deep Rajoriya
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 3.8 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.4 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 7.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bamrauli Katara, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Lodhi Buland Avenue
Residential Plots
Budhera,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension 1
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czar G H I City 2
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension
Property
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Vatika
Residential Plots
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland Residency
Property
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Royale Villas
Residential Plots
Basai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansuri Villas
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bamrauli Katara, Agra

Budhera
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaipuria
1 people rated this locality
5
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kundol
4,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalal Kheria
4,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagda
3,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishwakarmapuram Colony
4,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakavali
4,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year