Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Budhera, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Krishna Metro City
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
5d ago
Ayam Tiwari
Owner
1/12
Resale
Krishna Metro City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaWater SupplyServent Room
Anoushka Raundhela
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganpati World
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Ravi Shankar
Owner
1/44
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganpati World
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budhera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budhera

2 BHK Flat
₹28.77 L - 41.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.23 L - 50.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
NN
Nav Nirman Infrapromoters Private Limited
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Budhera

100 sq.yd Plot
₹47 L
119 sq.yd Plot
₹56.19 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹84.34 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹94 L
239 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.22k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2024
JITENDERA SINGH
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ganpati World II by Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 2.2 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 6.4 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 4.8 kmMcDon...+ More
LI
Lodhi Infrapromoters Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Lodhi Buland Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Budhera

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2030