Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Defence Estate, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Defence Estate? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Defence Estate, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1128 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Defence Estate, Agra
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Defence Estate)

R
RESURGENT
1/8
4.8 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.6 km  •...+ More
Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
4.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Neetu Singh
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house...+ More
Vjsoig
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.4 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house...+ More
DEEPAK
Owner
1/10
1.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 1.7 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 3.2 kmMama Chic...+ More
Deepak Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Pramod Sharma
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 3.9 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
Poonam
Owner
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.6 kmMama Chicken Mam...+ More
Akash Chaudhary
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Monty Joseph
Owner
1/12
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 km...+ More
Monty
Owner
1/10
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Official Sugam
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
513 sq.ft
Nitin Singh
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Neeraj Goyal
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 km...+ More
AH
Anupam Housing Group
1/3
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shamsabad

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2013
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kaulakha

2 BHK Villa
₹20 L
3 BHK Villa
₹24 L
4 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.99 K - ₹2.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 907 - 1763 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Dheeraj
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 6.2 kmMama Chicken...+ More
JR
J R Coloniser
1/3
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Shamsabad

1 BHK Villa
₹7.61 L - 11.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹12.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K - ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 235 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 3.3 kmMama Chicke...+ More
Shyam Sundar
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Defence Estate, Agra

Lakhori
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Defence Estate, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bibhab Garden City
Property
Tajganj,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Dwarika Grande Vila
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3
Residential Plots
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Prem Extension Villas
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Vatika
Residential Plots
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland Residency
Property
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bee Bansuri Homes 1
Residential Plots
Kalwari,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna City
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Defence Estate, Agra

Madhu Nagar
3,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bundu Katra
4,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sainik Vihar
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla Laturi
4,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
17,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sewla Jatt
4,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kahrai
2,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft