Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 143

RERA Certified Projects in Deori, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/6
New Booking
P P Mayur Vihar
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalGated CommunityClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
13.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
14.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
13.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Pathauli Village, Agra

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹26.29 L - 29.59 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹36.99 L - 47.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41 K - 3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
14.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Club HouseGymnasiumGated Comm...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
14.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/9
5.08 km away
Resale
Anna Sumanglam Residency
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/25
6.43 km away
New Booking
Krishna Metro City
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
2d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/11
14.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
14.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)GymnasiumGated...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
7.15 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Vatika
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.9 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 2.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
J
JPN
1/15
7.11 km away
Resale
Bibhab Grande Phase 2
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to TDI MallClose to Taj East Gate Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/9
5.08 km away
New Booking
Anna Sumanglam Residency
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityChildren Play Area
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/18
7.92 km away
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/13
10.88 km away
New Booking
Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Villa
RERA
₹86.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to The International School AgraGated CommunityClub House
J
JPN
1/17
7.09 km away
Resale
Ansal Emerald Heights
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
14.19 km away
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/48
7.92 km away
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/32
8.88 km away
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TDI MallChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
13.11 km away
New Booking
Kailash Tower
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/34
7.92 km away
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TDI MallLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/32
7.92 km away
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingIntercomGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Gaurav
Owner
1/2
4.51 km away
Resale
Govinda Govind Vihar Phase 1
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/19
5.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ansal Town Agra
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
Anoushka Raundhela
Owner
1/31
7.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganpati World
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
9.05 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Origin O P Luxe Paradiise
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ravi Shankar
Owner
1/44
7.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganpati World
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sudhir Kumar
Owner
1/20
5.76 km away
Resale
Ansal Town Agra Phase IV
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Andrews School Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 6.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Akash Kulshrestha
Owner
1/8
4.63 km away
Resale
Pravasham Maruti Pravasham Villa
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Anuruddh Rai
Owner
1/12
13.09 km away
Resale
Prerna Manglam Aadhar
RERA
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Deori, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in P P Mayur Vihar
Residential Plots
Deori,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deori, Agra

Garhi Devri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pachgain Khera
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohta
2 people rated this locality
4.25
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Village Rajrai
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaulakha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishwakarmapuram Colony
4,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakavali
4,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naubari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rampur
5,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saimari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.