More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Kharbai, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kharbai? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kharbai, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ansal Sushant Taj City Plot Zone 4
Price on Request
Kharbai, Agra
Ansal Ansal Api Sushant Taj City Plots Zone 1
Price on Request
Kharbai, Agra
Ansal Api Sushant Taj City Plots Zone 3
Price on Request
Kharbai, Agra

Nearby Properties Around (Kharbai)

R
RESURGENT
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
R
RESURGENT
1/7
6.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClose to Crossroad MallCorner PropertyClose to Temple
R
RESURGENT
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
R
RESURGENT
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
R
RESURGENT
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
EB
Ekta Builders
1/11
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shastripuram, Agra

2 BHK Flat
₹27.82 L - 30.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.55 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K - 4.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1043 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
AA
Ansal API
1/12
6.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Shastripuram, Agra

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
AA
Ansal API
1/8
6.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Shastripuram, Agra

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1559 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
Deepanshu Sharma
Owner
1/8
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.6 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Amit
1/6
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Sneha
Owner
1/9
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall...+ More
Anoop Singh
Owner
1/11
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
PI
Prem Infracity Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shastripuram, Agra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 862 - 1131 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
RB
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/6
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
₹87.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftSizes: 1962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Vihaan Chaudhary
Owner
1/2
6.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.8 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Ram Singhal
Owner
1/3
6.4 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
AA
Ansal API
1/3
6.4 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1871 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
Rajeev Kashyap
1/3
6.5 kms away
₹1.3 L
Avg. price: ₹144.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmNew Madhuvan Bhojnalay & Marriage Home- 2.9 kmHRC Horizon Park Side Villas Agra- 5.8 kmMidhakur B...+ More
Maan Bharadwaj
Owner
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AA
Ansal API
1/5
6.5 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram, Agra

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1491 - 2270 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kharbai, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Bansuri Villas
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Dhani Orchid
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Prem Extension Plots
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
7.75 L-72.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RJ Naarayan Avenue
Property
Pathauli Village,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna City Phase 2
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3
Residential Plots
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Prem Extension Villas
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kharbai, Agra

4,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft