More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1256

Flats for Sale in Khaspur, Agra - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khaspur? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khaspur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khaspur, Agra - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Bajrang Nagar, Agra
Residential Plot (4000 sq.yd)
₹48.0 Cr
Dholpur House, Agra
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 L
Sanjay Place, Civil Lines
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Indra Puri, New Agra Colony
2 BHK Flat (835 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Bainpur, Sikandra
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sainik Nagar
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹7.0 L
Nai Ki Sarai, Agra
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹12.0 L
Pura Govardhan, Agra
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Budhera
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Taj Nagari Phase 1, Tajganj
...Read more
Akash
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhawna Estate Royal Duplex Villa, Bajrang Nagar for Rs. 7000000
7.49 km away
Resale
Bhawna Estate Royal Duplex Villa
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Ujala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in AgraLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Basant Jhunjhun Wala
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dholpur House, Agra
7.84 km away
Resale
₹48.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
4000 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Jassica Tejnani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 400000
5.13 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAsh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M.R Infrastate
1/10
7.34 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Pramod Sharma
Owner
1/8
11.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 3.9 kmPinch Of Spice- 0.1 km
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
3.37 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
4.43 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmJ K Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Anoushka Raundhela
Owner
1/31
14.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganpati World
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
9.58 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Origin O P Luxe Paradiise
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
11.75 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Vivak
Owner
8.22 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos M...+ More
Updated
4w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
3.23 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket ...+ More
S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1837 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nirman Apartment, Transport Nagar for Rs. 3200000
6.03 km away
Resale
Nirman Apartment
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
1837 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.6 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 3.4 kmMayur Vihar ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Gupta Ji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Colony for Rs. 6000000
4.94 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 1.3 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 1.3 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos...+ More
Laksh Ramani
Owner
1/10
5.22 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
11.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to GD Goenka
Updated
3w ago
Kvijay3048*
Owner
3.26 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
Anil Kumar
Owner
720 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bagda, Agra
13.17 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 2 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 5.4 km  ...+ More
SR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 792 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 3000000
1.63 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Co...+ More
Gunjan Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ramnagar Khandauli for Rs. 3700000
8.06 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.R.S Public School- 0.7 km
Amit Sony
Owner
1/6
10.26 km away
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Suneet Chauhan
Owner
1/3
5.1 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2311 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
University Model School- 0.7 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmAshok...+ More
RAJESH KUMAR
Owner
1/3
13.35 km away
Resale
₹4.2 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother R.D Sr. Sec. School- 0.3 kmJavithri Devi Memorial Hospital- 5.2 kmStar ultimate pizza- 0.1 kmCosmos mall- 4...+ More
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/3
12.36 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.4...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ekta Gupta
Owner
1/4
2.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Khaspur, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Narmadapuram
Residential Plots
Kuberpur,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna City Phase 2
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3
Residential Plots
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bee Bansuri Homes 1
 
 
Lohamandi,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nipun Krishna Royale
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khaspur, Agra

3,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.