More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Pipal Mandi, Mantola, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pipal Mandi? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pipal Mandi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pipal Mandi, Mantola, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1354 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mantola, Agra
...Read more
Sarthak Goyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1354 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mantola for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 4.1 kmRam Babu Pa...+ More