More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kachori Ghat, Mantola, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kachori Ghat? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kachori Ghat. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kachori Ghat, Mantola, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Mantola, Agra
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kachori Ghat)

R
RESURGENT
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
R
RESURGENT
1/15
3.9 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLiftPower Bac...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
R
RESURGENT
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
4.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Mamta
Owner
1/17
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.7 km...+ More
Mukul Gupta
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Keshav Agarwal
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
Verified
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
AR
Astha Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.4 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹25.52 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹57.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 997 - 2247 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
Rajeev Sharma
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmo...+ More
SI
Surya Infrabuild India Private Limited
1/6
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1639 - 2099 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
Nisharul
Owner
1/18
1.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.5 kmAshok Cosmo...+ More
K P SINGH
Owner
1/17
1.7 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 kmAsho...+ More
RA
RDI Astha Group
1/10
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rakabganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 996 - 2300 sq.ft.
Chirag Gupta
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.7 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmo...+ More
Archana Singh
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 3.2 kmMama Chicke...+ More
Vikas Yadav
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 3.3 kmMama Chicke...+ More
Anuruddh Rai
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.7 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmo...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kachori Ghat, Agra

Sindhi Bazar
20,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kachori Ghat, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Narmadapuram
Residential Plots
Kuberpur,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bibhab Garden City
Property
Tajganj,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna City Phase 2
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Dwarika Grande Vila
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3
Residential Plots
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Prem Extension Villas
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Vatika
Residential Plots
Shamsabad,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kachori Ghat, Agra

Civil Lines
10,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Colony
38,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rakabganj
1 people rated this locality
3.25
5,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mantola
5,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Katra Wazir Khan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.