Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Ramnagar Khandauli, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Gunjan Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ramnagar Khandauli for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.R.S Public School- 0.7 km