Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in ekta builder and developers heights

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1 Acres

Ekta Builder and Developers Heights is a project by Ekta Builders in Agra. It is a Ready to Move project. Ekta Builder and Developers Heights offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Shastripuram, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 1 Acres. There is 1 building in this project. Ekta Builder and Developers Heights offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 739.0 - 1043.0 sq.ft.. The address of Ekta Builder and Developers Heights is Shastripuram.Ekta Builder and Developers Heights ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Recreation Facilities. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID UPRERAPRJ10542.Ekta Builders is a reputed developer firm established in 2001.Shastripuram is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Badminton Court
+11
Ekta Builder and Developers Heights Project Images
A
Appan
1/11
New Booking
Ekta Builder and Developers Heights
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Ekta Builder and Developers Heights)

EB
Ekta Builders
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shastripuram

2 BHK Flat
₹27.82 L - 30.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.55 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K - 4.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1043 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
Sneha
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Anoop Singh
Owner
1/11
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
PI
Prem Infracity Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shastripuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 862 - 1131 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
MC
Mukesh Chand
1/7
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manghatai

2 BHK Flat
₹51.12 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AA
Ansal API
1/8
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Shastripuram

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1559 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
AA
Ansal API
1/12
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Shastripuram

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
Swapan Kumar
Owner
1/15
1.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.9 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Rajeev
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
AA
Ansal API
1/5
1.6 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1491 - 2270 sq.ft.
Rahul Singhal
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Manoj
Owner
1/10
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.5 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Ujjwal Jain
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/22
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shastripuram

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 31.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 53.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Agam Jain
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
GI
Ganpati Infrastructure Development Company Ltd.
1/33
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sikandra

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L - 52.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.54 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹92 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 3050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
Chandan2712***
Owner
1/20
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDeviram's Food Circle- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall-...+ More
Shivani
Owner
1/12
2.9 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Gaurav Garg
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Sunita
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Shastripuram

Shastripuram,Agra
Shastripuram,Agra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shastripuram,Agra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
31.0 L - 53.75 L
Shastripuram,Agra
Shastripuram,Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Bansuri Villas
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Prem Extension Plots
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
7.75 L-72.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Dhani Orchid
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3
Residential Plots
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Prem Extension Villas
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Brijesh Vishwakarma Carnival
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3 Villa
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita Dham
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Pathauli Village,Agra
26.29 L-47.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Meera Homes
Property
Pathauli Village,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RJ Naarayan Avenue
Property
Pathauli Village,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna City Phase 2
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature