More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1473

Flats for Sale in Tajganj, Agra - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tajganj? Housing.com offers 72+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 46+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tajganj. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Tajganj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tajganj, Agra - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (480 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Bodla, Lohamandi
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Itaura
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Ram Bagh, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Dayal Bagh, Agra
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (910 sq.ft)
₹50.01 L
Khandari
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹25.0 L
Baroli Ahir, Agra
2 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Sikandra, Agra
3 BHK Villa (999 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Khandari
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Bundu Katra
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
Pachgain Khera
...Read more
Vivak
Owner
9.54 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Nitin Singh
Owner
10.21 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/2
5.39 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 3.3 kmTaj Mahal ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Mahadev Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 11300000
9.17 km away
Resale
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/12
7.92 km away
New Booking
₹50.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPOP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/11
4.32 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Andrews School Agra- 1.5 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.3 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 5.6 kmMcDonald'...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Chandan2712***
Owner
1/20
12.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganpati Classique
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
7.92 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bundu Katra, Agra
5.04 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Fran...+ More
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/10
12.96 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNagla Markraul Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
11.19 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Ankit Pratap Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bichpuri for Rs. 2000000
13.88 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmBhudevi Departmental Store- 0.1 kmHRC Horizon Park Side Villas Agra- 3.8 km
Updated
1w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
Play video
1/10
12.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to GD Goenka
Updated
2w ago
AM
Ajay Manwani
1/4
13.27 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/7
4.05 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
9.09 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/6
10.21 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/2
13.01 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Veerpal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 1250000
11.12 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.4 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
1/9
12.66 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Avdesh Upadhyay
Owner
1/36
10.13 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Seasons Phase 1
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Yogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagla Padma for Rs. 3200000
7.75 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Stat...+ More
Anand Kumar
Owner
1/8
8.1 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
6.19 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Deepak Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/11
4.42 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tajganj, Agra

Vibhav Nagar
5,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Taj Nagari Phase 1
4,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaheed Nagar
6,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pushpanjali Puram Phase 3
6,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrapuram
8,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tajganj, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Panchvati
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
44.02 L-89.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland City
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Tajganj,Agra
38.54 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Taj Royale
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
36.03 L-84.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Prerna
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
24.19 L-47.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Platinum
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Tajganj,Agra
28.44 L-38.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  GRD Taj Royale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Wadhwa Palm Regency
Residential Plots