0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 276

Flats for Sale in Agra under 20 Lakhs - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Amit Sony
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Anil Kumar
Owner
720 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bagda, Agra
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 2 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 5.4 km  ...+ More
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/2
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Kamendra Singh Rana
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Anand Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket ...+ More
Rahul Mathur
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall...+ More
H
HALLMARK
1/7
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/2
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 3.3 kmTaj Mahal ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmJ K Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
A
Appan
1/9
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Jesus Mary Joseph Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmTagore Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBaljeet's...+ More
Jassica Tejnani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 400000
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAsh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dhruv Thakur
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
AJAY AGARWAL
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.7 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Deepak Sharma
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmHotel Madhu Resorts- 3.9 km  ...+ More
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/14
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmNav Bharat Hospital- 2.2 kmTaj Mahal Me...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Veerpal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sikandra for Rs. 1250000
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.4 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/4
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Vjsoig
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.4 kmMama Chicken Mama Fran...+ More
Shekhar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 2 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/5
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmShree Ram Poori Wale- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.5 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.4 kmTaj Mahal Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Nitin Singh
Owner
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/7
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Christ The King Primary School- 0.1 kmPIZZA SPHERE- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Agra, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kundol,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansuri Villas
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland Residency
Property
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension 1
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czar G H I City 2
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lodhi Buland Avenue
Residential Plots
Budhera,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension
Property
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Royale Villas
Residential Plots
Basai,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale in Agra, Agra

Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastripuram
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality