Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kaushalpura, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kaushalpura? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kaushalpura)

Suresh Khandelwal
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JIM CORBETT PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPolaris Neurosciences - | Epilepsy Clinic | Spine Surgeon in Agra- 1.1 kmSagar Ratna- 0.2 km  ...+ More
Deepak Saxena
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
AI
Aparna Infra Builders
1/15
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Kailash Bhasin
Owner
1/12
1.2 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmLotus Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmAshok...+ More
Richa Bhasin
Owner
1/16
1.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Anmol
Owner
1/13
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmMcDon...+ More
Tushar
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmBikanerval...+ More
MAADHU PROPERTY DEALER
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Anuruddh Rai
Owner
1/12
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.7 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmo...+ More
FB
Friends Builders
1/6
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Transport Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1104 - 1511 sq.ft.
Harvir
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 2.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Navneet Garg
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 1.1 kmTemptation- 0.1 kmAshok...+ More
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹52.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.89 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
AO
Anupam Omerion Infrastructure
1/29
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹55.34 L - 61.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 1598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
AR
Astha Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.0 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹25.52 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹57.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 997 - 2247 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
Mayank Gupta
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmA...+ More
Sv12jain
Owner
1/21
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1...+ More
BN
Bharat Nagar Housing
1/23
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohamandi

1 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 4375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Akhilesh Agrawal
Owner
1/16
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Aman Soni
Owner
1/17
3.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.7 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kaushalpura, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Sky Line
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shahganj,Agra
1.56 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Ganpati Smart City Samriddhi Comfort Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita Dham
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Pathauli Village,Agra
26.29 L-47.29 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kaushalpura, Agra

Lawyer's Colony
6,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khandari
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirbhay Nagar
6,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Agra Colony
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kakraita
17,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suryalok Colony
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
10,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Transport Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Halwai Ki Baggichi
6,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Kaushalpura, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Heights
Dayal Bagh,Agra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Nalanda Pride