More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Pragti Puram, Dayal Bagh, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pragti Puram? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pragti Puram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pragti Puram, Dayal Bagh, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Anupam Incarnation (1203 sq.ft)
₹55.34 L - 73.51 L
Dayal Bagh, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (792 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Pragti Puram, Dayal Bagh
...Read more
AO
Anupam Omerion Infrastructure
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh, Agra

2 BHK Flat
₹55.34 L - 61.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 792 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dayal Bagh for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Co...+ More