Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Nagla, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nagla)

Devi Dayal
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- 0.1 km
Gaurav Jain
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Andrews Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos...+ More
Kvijay3048*
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmA...+ More
Akash
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Yogendra Kumar
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Ankit Gupta
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Deepak Singhal
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.7 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Vineeta Verma
Owner
1/8
3.7 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Ravi Thakur
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 3.3 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.6 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Mamta
Owner
1/17
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.7 km...+ More
Mukul Gupta
Owner
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Rita
Owner
1/7
6.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmAshok Cosm...+ More
Chirag Gupta
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.7 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmo...+ More
Shekhar Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalindi Vihar for Rs. 6000000
2.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.2 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Sweta Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamla Nagar for Rs. 3500000
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mal...+ More
Devendra Bhaskar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalindi Vihar for Rs. 2200000
2.6 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Rahish Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 891 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalindi Vihar for Rs. 22000000
2.6 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.69k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Rohitkhanna1156
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 589 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamla Nagar for Rs. 7000000
2.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
589 sq.ft
Yashika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamla Nagar for Rs. 16750000
2.7 kms away
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vinay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamla Nagar for Rs. 5000000
2.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nagla, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrabhoomi Krishna Vaas 2
4 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nagla, Agra

Nai Ki Sarai
3,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tedi Baghia
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalindi Vihar
7,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulab Nagar
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khaspur
2,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Foundry Nagar
4,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft