Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 163

New Residential Projects in Bopal, Ahmedabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bopal? Housing.com offers 88+ Ready to Move, 63+ Under Construction and 216+ Resale Projects in Bopal. Choose from 287+ new & upcoming projects in Bopal. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bopal, Ahmedabad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ansh Aarambh (771 sq.ft)
₹72.01 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Ratnamani Panchmukhi Elegance (1251 sq.ft)
₹34.74 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Sun Simpolo (585 sq.ft)
₹36.56 L - 45.0 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Binori Sampada (1035 sq.ft)
₹31.05 L - 39.15 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Shivalik Swagat Bungalows
Price on Request
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Sai Green Greens (555 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Aaryan Embassy (1440 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Ansh Buildcon
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹72.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.34k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
Updated
2w ago
RB
Ratnamani Buildcon
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹34.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SB
Sun Builders
1/11
Sun Simpolo
RERA
4.3

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Bopal

1 BHK Flat
₹36.56 L - 37.5 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
BB
Binori Buildcon
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹31.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
SE
SHGS ELENZA DEVELOPERS LLP
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Bopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
AI
Aryan Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
5.63 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Clairmont
Price on Request
Swastik Clairmont
Clairmont Swastik Developers Llp
3 BHK Flat Bopal, Ahmedabad
SR
SA Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal And Co Riviera Majestica
2.50 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Goyal And Co Riviera Majestica
Goyal & Co. & HN Safal
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Triplex,Flats Ghuma, Ahmedabad
HE
Heer Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anamaya
5.43 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Anamaya
Anamaya Infrabuild
4, 5 BHK Flats Thaltej, Ahmedabad
KR
Kunvarji Realty
Seller
DD
Darshan Develoers
1/2

Property in Bopal

Possession: Dec, 2019
SR
Shree Radha Krishna
1/13

4 BHK Villa in Bopal

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SD
Swastik Developers
1/3

Property in Bopal

Possession: Jun, 2019
SR
Shree Radha Krishna

4 BHK Villa in Bopal

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2012
SG
Soniz Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Soniz Vibrant Silver Second

2 BHK Flat in Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹80.94 L
Possession: Jul, 2013
Updated
1w ago
AS
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Bopal

5031 sq.ft Plot
₹30.74 L
5553 sq.ft Plot
₹33.93 L
7065 sq.ft Plot
₹43.17 L
10305 sq.ft Plot
₹62.96 L
12195 sq.ft Plot
₹74.51 L
13671 sq.ft Plot
₹83.53 L
15930 sq.ft Plot
₹97.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹611.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
TS
The Shalin
1/30

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
₹50.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.84k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
DG
Deep Group Of Companies
Gallery Cover Pic of Indraprasth Living

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SI
Siddhi Infralink

3 BHK Villa in Bopal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2002
SP
Shri Parshva
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bopal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.49k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
1w ago
BB
Balleshwar Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Balleshwar Upvan

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bopal

Possession: Mar, 2008
SN
Saanvi Nirman
1/31

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bopal

2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L - 60.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
4w ago
BI
Binori Infrastructure

3 BHK Villa in Bopal

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2011
AH
Ashraya Homes
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Bopal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bopal, Ahmedabad

Sterling City
8,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaldhara1
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purushottam Nagar
16,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagwatikrupa Society
6,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paras
9,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bopal, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Samanvay Scintilla