Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Pavansut Monarc Crystal

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
by Pavansut Developers

Property

10

0.79 Acres

Monarc Crystal is an attractive new housing project being built by Pavansut Developers at Chandkheda in Ahmedabad. The latest apartments are for those who have a refined taste. This aesthetic building is near completion and waiting for your arrival. The developers are well known for bringing new and innovative concepts in their design. This project too boasts of the same. It is the height of modern architecture and will amaze you with its elegant style. From car parking and CCTV to internal roadways and rainwater harvesting, there is every possible feature that a modern apartment could possess. The well designed and lovely living area will astonish you and delight your family. The vast open spaces for children to have fun and games will thrill them. This is all that you have always desired, and now it is offered to you. Book your visit now and let us explain to you every advantage that can be yours. More About This Property Property for sale in Chandkheda, Ahmedabad. This project, that is, Pavansut Monarc Crystal is a well designed project by Pavansut Developers. It is offering Ready to Move units. Set in an expanse of 0.79 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Pavansut Monarc Crystal was launched in November 2016. Project possession is slated for Mar, 2019. There are 4 buildings in this project. Pavansut Monarc Crystal is located in Nr. Panchshlok, B/h Satyamev Hospital Zundal, Chandkheda.Come home to Pavansut Monarc Crystal. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Pavansut Monarc Crystal has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/AUDA/MAA01192/030118.Pavansut Developers is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Chandkheda area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Lift(s)
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Pavansut Monarc Crystal Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pavansut Monarc Crystal)

GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/51
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AD
Avis Developers
+ 1 more
1/32
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Motera

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.07 K/sq.ydSizes: 308 - 430 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
UC
Uma consultancy
1/16
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhat

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2457 - 2502 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Vibgyor Reality
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ydSizes: 324 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
VG
Vivaan Group
1/28
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Zundal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftSizes: 851 - 891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/32
2.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 76.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 80.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
3.6 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/19
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Shantigram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1379 - 2365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shilp Shantigram LLP
1/34
6.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Shantigram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28k/sq.ftSizes: 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SR
Signature Realty
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
4410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Saurabh
Owner
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹79.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puna International School- 2 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0....+ More
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/28
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Ekant
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Chandkheda

3 BHK Flat
₹98.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ydSizes: 235 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Saurabh
Owner
1/19
1.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroKids PreSchool in Tragad Road - Chandkheda, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMoter...+ More
SA
Shalini Adhia
1/17
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Ashish8964
Owner
1/24
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SGVP International School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 2 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0....+ More
NR
NM REALTY
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.48 K/sq.ydSizes: 267 - 303 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SP
Skyline Paradise
1/17
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sabarmati- 0.8 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMoter...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Pavansut Monarc Crystal, Ahmedabad

North West
6,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandkheda
99 people rated this locality
4.56
6,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaishno Devi Circle
16 people rated this locality
4.7
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gota
81 people rated this locality
4.59
5,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zundal
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Ranip
3 people rated this locality
4.33
4,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Motera
7 people rated this locality
4.75
7,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shantigram
4 people rated this locality
5
7,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sola
1 people rated this locality
3.75
10,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatlodiya
5 people rated this locality
4.65
7,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jagatpur
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ognaj
6,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nava Vadaj
5 people rated this locality
4.65
8,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tragad
10 people rated this locality
4.48
5,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft