Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Savya Skyz 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Shallin Enterprise

3 BHK Apartment

5

0.67 Acres

Residential project, Savya Skyz 2 in Ahmedabad is offering units for sale in Motera. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Savya Skyz 2 is Nov, 2023. The property offers 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 918.0 sq.ft.. The project by Shallin Enterprise is set in 0.67 Acres . This residential project was launched in August 2021. It has 80 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. Contact for further details. Savya Skyz 2 is located in Opp Devkunj, Nr Swaminarayam Temple,b/h Kran Motors, Motera.In terms of facilities, Savya Skyz 2 is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. It is a Gated Community. Residents can make use of Library, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.Savya Skyz 2 follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA08965/310821.Shallin Enterprise is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Ahmedabad are close by to Motera and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Gazebo
Solar Lighting
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Letter Box
+27
Savya Skyz 2 Project Images
MT
Mahesh Thakor
1/22
Resale
Savya Skyz 2
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GK
Golden Key Realty
1/39
Resale
Savya Skyz 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Motera Stadium Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
H
Hitesh
1/28
Resale
Savya Skyz 2
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
ABHISHEK
Owner
1/24
Resale
Savya Skyz 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago