Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Shree Abaj Mangalya

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Shree Hari Home Developers

3 BHK Apartment

12

Shree Hari Abaj Mangalya is a project by Shree Hari Home Developers situated in Paldi, Ahmedabad. The project is a masterpiece level of work that has incorporated in the modern building complex. This exquisite building complex is surrounded by stretched landscapes with greenery. Designed to impress, this complex comes equipped with all imaginable luxurious amenities that make life a delightful experience. It is an exact living place for the professionals of the next generation as it includes all the facilities they want. More About This Property Shree Abaj Mangalya is a project by Shree Hari Home Developers in Ahmedabad. It is a Ready to Move project. Shree Abaj Mangalya offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Paldi, it is a residential project. It has 20 units. There is 1 building in this project. Shree Abaj Mangalya offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1800.0 sq.ft.. Launched in December 2014, Shree Abaj Mangalya is slated for possession in Jul, 2016. The address of Shree Abaj Mangalya is Near Sharda Mandir School, Sanjvini Hospital Road, Vasantkunj, Paldi, Ahmedabad.Shree Abaj Mangalya ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank .Shree Hari Home Developers is a reputed developer firm established in 2005. The firm has since then developed 10 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Paldi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Cycling & Jogging Track
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Gymnasium
+1
Shree Abaj Mangalya Project Images
NP
NAVKAR PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Shree Abaj Mangalya
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago