More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4449

Flats for Sale in Pushottam Nagar, Bopal, Ahmedabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pushottam Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pushottam Nagar, Bopal, Ahmedabad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Flat (6300 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Ambli, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Shela
4 BHK Independent House (2610 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Bopal, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Jaldhara1, Bopal
Goyal And Co Riviera Majestica (4130 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Ghuma, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (2070 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
Skyrose (1953 sq.ft)
₹80.07 L
Shilaj, Ahmedabad
Saanvi Skydeck Serene (2402 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Godhavi, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1760 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Shela, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Bopal, Ahmedabad
...Read more
CE
City Estate Management
1/10
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeClose to Sunrise Hospital
Updated
2w ago
RP
RADHE PROPERTIES
1/36
3.16 km away
Verified
Resale
HR Eliseo
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PR
PRISHA REALTY
1/14
0.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BHAVESH PONKIYA
Owner
1/18
0.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
HE
Heer Estate
1/26
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Triplex,Flats in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.05 Cr - 6.07 Cr
5 BHK Triplex
₹6.21 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CE
City Estate Management
1/4
4.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.36k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
RE
Real Estate Developer
1/4
1.27 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹80.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pushottam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory Orchards
1.35 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Ivory Orchards
Addor Group
3 BHK Flat Shilaj, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of La Marque
2.23 kmfrom
₹7.15 Cr - 11.52 Cr
La Marque
Adinath Builders
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats Ambli, Ahmedabad
NP
NAVKAR PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev The Galaxy
3.23 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr
Dev The Galaxy
Dev Infinity Buildcon Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Shela, Ahmedabad
4K
4 Korner Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Status Altezza
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Status Altezza
Status Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Shilaj, Ahmedabad
SB
Status Buildcon
Developer
I
INFRATAUR
+ 1 more
1/15
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Godhavi, Ahmedabad

5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Shivaay Real Estate
1/31
3.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Vishwanath Sarathya West
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
VE
Vision Estate
1/8
0.35 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1d ago
RL
Reso Liva Buildcon Llp
1/33
1.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
Updated
3w ago
GI
Gayatri Infrastructure
1/15
1.67 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.01 L - 73.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 85.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K - 9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DD
Dharti Developers Gujarat
1/16
2.58 km away

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
MB
Maruti Buildcon
1/46
2.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Ambli, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr - 9.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
VS
Vintage Space LLP
1/6
1.64 km away

4 BHK Villa in Ghuma, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
TM
The Modhera Realty
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹8.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
10350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bopal - Top CBSE School in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmZydus Hospitals- 0.1 kmTh...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Pushottam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Saanvi Skydeck Serene
₹1.78 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Saanvi Skydeck Serene
by Saanvi Nirman
5 BHK Flat
Godhavi, Ahmedabad
I
INFRATAUR
Seller + 1 more
ER
EquityAcre Real Estate Management
1/20
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
HR
HighSky Realtors
Play video
1/35
2.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Ashapura Samanvay Scintilla
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
HR
HighSky Realtors
Play video
1/29
2.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Turquoise Greenz
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
NP
Noble Properties
1/20
4.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently Renovated24*7 Security
GR
GROWONE REALTY
1/23
3.93 km away
Verified
Resale
HR Eliseo
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
PR
PRISHA REALTY
1/11
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Saraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma CenterUtility S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivaay Real Estate
1/40
2.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
Harvi Helenium
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
CE
City Estate Management
1/18
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
5220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeLift
Updated
6d ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/27
3.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samor The Gold
RERA
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
4401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
D
Deepmodi357
1/30
3.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Riviera Springs
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
KP
Krishna Properties
1/31
0.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Harshdip Avadh Elegance
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
VR
VEER REAL ESTATE
1/32
3.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Aakash Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
ER
Elevate Realties
1/25
2.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Shivalik Sharda Park View 2
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Owner
Owner
1/23
2.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shreeyam Lotus
RERA
₹83.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pushottam Nagar, Ahmedabad

9,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pushottam Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Regius
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.7 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwanath Sarathya West
3 BHK Apartment
Shela,Ahmedabad
85.0 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Samanvay Scintilla
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
66.25 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharanya Altura
3 BHK Apartment
Shilaj,Ahmedabad
87.0 L-87.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zaveri Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghuma,Ahmedabad
51.25 L-62.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Binori Ashiyana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghuma,Ahmedabad
54.7 L-76.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Sparkles
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
85.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TRA Aalay
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.25 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Satyam
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
82.28 L-82.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of United B Ethics
2, 3 BHK Apartments
South Bopal,Ahmedabad
56.16 L-68.72 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pushottam Nagar, Ahmedabad