Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bairhana, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bairhana? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bairhana)

GA
Gautam Associates
1/19
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Naini

2 BHK Flat
₹51.23 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.51 L - 71.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹51.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
ER
Earth Reality
1/37
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
ER
Earth Reality
1/14
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/15
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lukarganj

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 984 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
ER
Earth Reality
1/23
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹65.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Leprosy Mission Hospital
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹65.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingSmart Home
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹50.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
ER
Earth Reality
1/8
5.9 kms away
₹58.82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
SC
Sangam Construction Co. Builder & Developers
1/12
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kydganj

1 BHK Flat
₹22.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Boys' High School And CollegeClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolClose to Railway StationClose to Boys' High School And College
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boys' High School And CollegeClose to Railway StationCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Boys' High School And CollegeClose to Railway Station
Siddhartha Arya
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saraswati Heart Care & Multi Speciality HospitalClub House
Siddhartha Arya
1/24
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Siddhartha Arya
1/25
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Saraswati Heart Care & Multi Speciality HospitalFire Fighting System
Siddhartha Arya
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bairhana, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
51.23 L-71.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardha Sky Castle
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalindipuram,Allahabad
83.16 L-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saidham Sona Apartments Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda New Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
64.9 L-74.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonal Palms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jhusi,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bairhana, Allahabad

Kydganj
1 people rated this locality
3
10,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bai Ka Bagh
9,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Allahpur
3 people rated this locality
4.33
13,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year