More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Udyog Nagar, Allahabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Udyog Nagar? Housing.com offers 46+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Udyog Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Udyog Nagar)

GA
Gautam Associates
1/19
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Naini

2 BHK Flat
₹51.23 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.51 L - 71.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/13
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Naini

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Dinesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
Manoj
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aman Panday
Owner
1/20
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Allahabad- 0.1 kmDr PRAVEEN YADAV CHILD SPECIALIST- 1.9 kmBusy Bee Restro- 0.1 kmS.mart shopping mal...+ More
ER
Earth Reality
1/6
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Allahabad- 0.1 kmDr PRAVEEN YADAV CHILD SPECIALIST- 1.9 kmBusy Bee Restro- ...+ More
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹65.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingSmart Home
ER
Earth Reality
1/23
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹65.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Leprosy Mission Hospital
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹71.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to The Leprosy Mission HospitalClose to Railway Stati...+ More
ER
Earth Reality
1/19
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹66.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bethany Convent School
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹50.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
ER
Earth Reality
1/9
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹51.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Surendra Kumar
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's CO ED School- 0.1 kmShivam Akshayvat Hospital- 0.8 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
Five Tech Infracity
Owner
1/7
0.6 km away
₹17.77 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Priya Dubey
Owner
1/19
0.6 km away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Puneet Dwivedi
Owner
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Gangeswar Giri
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2023
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Udyog Nagar, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Saburi Grih Sangam
1 BHK Apartment
Karchana,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Udyog Nagar, Allahabad

Naini
5 people rated this locality
5
5,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naini Taluka Naini Dadari
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kashiram Awas Yojna
5,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dadari Villege
7,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chak Daud Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Arail
6,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkar Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthi Ganj
46,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rani Mandi
11,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zero Road
9,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft