Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Shori Nagar, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shori Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shori Nagar, Amritsar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Dasmesh Avenue, Shori Nagar
...Read more
Harpreet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shori Nagar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km