NPNischitha Properties 1/21Zero BrokerageSriven Daksha Elite RERA1 BHK Flat in Bommasandra 1 BHK Flat₹32.43 L - 34.9 L2 BHK Flat₹46.92 L - 56.35 L3 BHK Flat₹55.43 L - 68.02 LAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026 Updated 2w agoContact
Hoysala and Best Realty1/103D viewHoysala and Best Realty Greenview RERA1 BHK Flat in Bommasandra 1 BHK Flat₹40.97 L2 BHK Flat₹51.25 L - 55 L3 BHK Flat₹62.89 L - 66.86 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Home Dealz Komal1/221.6 kms away1 BHK Flat in Suryanagar, Bommasandra, Bengaluru RERA₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft586 sq.ftBuiltup area17th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Canvas Homes1/241.6 kms away1 BHK Flat in Suryanagar, Bommasandra, Bengaluru RERA₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft586 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Sep, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bommasandra Metro StationGated CommunityContact
Sriven properties1/120.9 km awaySriven Rag Meridian 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra 1 BHK Flat₹21.43 L - 23.07 L2 BHK Flat₹31.62 L - 37.24 L3 BHK Flat₹36.63 L - 42.18 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 564 - 1110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022Contact
VCVasishta Construction1/91.3 kms awayVasishta Grand 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bommasandra 1 BHK Flat₹22.96 L - 23.98 L2 BHK Flat₹44.28 LAvg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025Contact
SahanaOwner1/51.6 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bommasandra, Bengaluru ₹30.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft576 sq.ftBuiltup area1st May, 2026Possession status Nearby: M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 2.3 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ MoreContact
Brigade Enterprises Ltd1/401.6 kms awayBrillio At Brigade Valencia RERA1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bommasandra 1 BHK Flat₹64.9 L1.5 BHK Flat₹68.89 L2 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.22 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr - 1.37 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.62 Cr - 2.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
Umais KhanOwner1/242.2 kms away1 BHK Flat in Iggalur, Bengaluru RERA₹38.5 LAvg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft590 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Surana Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 3.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmSuryanagar Bus Depot- 1.1 km...+ MoreContact
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.1/272.3 kms awaySvamitva Emerald Square RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra 1 BHK Flat₹54.81 L - 54.9 L2 BHK Flat₹90.81 L - 1.12 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 609 - 1481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
Global Edifice Builders1/282.5 kms awayGlobal Celesta RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura 1 BHK Flat₹38.29 L - 38.78 L2 BHK Flat₹60.79 L - 67.11 L3 BHK Flat₹74.33 LAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 624 - 1187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
YSYuva Strucrures Private Limited1/202.8 kms awayYuva Sunrise RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura 1 BHK Flat₹55.73 L2 BHK Flat₹74.03 L - 92.12 L3 BHK Flat₹97.43 L - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 778 - 1672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
Signature Dwellings Pvt Ltd1/262.8 kms awaySignature Splendor RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura 1 BHK Flat₹42.62 L2 BHK Flat₹35.93 L - 62.39 L3 BHK Flat₹47.32 L - 81.98 LAvg. Price: ₹7.26 K - 8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Subha Builders and Developers1/502.9 kms awaySubha Elan RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura 1 BHK Flat₹25.89 L2 BHK Flat₹32.54 L - 48.45 L3 BHK Flat₹52.25 L - 66.74 LAvg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 545 - 1405 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact
JDJMR Developers1/183.0 kms awayJMR Lotus 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbagodi 1 BHK Flat₹14.25 L2 BHK Flat₹23.25 L - 27.45 L3 BHK Flat₹32.23 LAvg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 1289 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2013Contact
Subha Builders and Developers1/153.0 kms awaySubha Essence RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura 1 BHK Flat₹33.74 L2 BHK Flat₹51 L - 53.09 L3 BHK Flat₹61.99 L - 68.26 LAvg. Price: ₹5.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019Contact
ABHIJIT GHOSHOwner1/213.1 kms away1 BHK Flat in Terracon Doctors Enclave, Chandapura, Bengaluru RERA₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Surana Vidyalaya- 1.5 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 4.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0....+ MoreContact
DanielOwner1/163.2 kms away1 BHK Flat in Biotech Park, Chandapura, Bengaluru RERA₹25.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Green Dot International School BANDAPURA- 0.6 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 7.8 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ MoreContact