Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Neelasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Neelasandra? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Neelasandra)

TF
The Fortune Group
1/8
0.7 km away

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vivek Nagar

1.5 BHK Flat
₹45.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.15 L - 51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/26
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹71.14 L - 73.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 1462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
MP
Mythreyi Promoters
1/18
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹86.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 1656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
S
Sipani Properties Private Limited
1/16
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koramangala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Sizes: 655 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/23
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 2110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/17
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Akhil K
1/27
3.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Koramangala...+ More
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/21
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Koramangala

1 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹10.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 3294 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/16
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodihalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 350 - 848 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
PC
Prerna Constructions
1/9
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Challaghatta

1 BHK Flat
₹81.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1031 - 1628 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
TA
The Advantage Raheja
1/51
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Venkatapura

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TA
The Advantage Raheja
1/2
4.3 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Venkatapura

1 BHK Flat
₹75.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2996 sq.ft.
AC
Amith Construction
1/5
4.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/43
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.59 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 3.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 3.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1607 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Dec, 2019
Vasuki Ravikumar
Owner
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Sindhi High School- 0.9 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1 kmEmpire Restaurant Majestic-...+ More
EG
Ever Green Properties
1/25
5.6 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maruthi Sevanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹51.42 L - 59.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹60.27 L - 70.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.55 L - 1.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.86 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SI
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/30
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Jinesh Parekh
Owner
1/14
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 3 kmEast Point Hospital- 3.2 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 14.7 kmLemon Leaf (Veg & N...+ More
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/24
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AV
Ambiant Ventures
1/12
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹32.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.9 L - 71.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Neelasandra, Bengaluru

Austin Town New Township
11 people rated this locality
4.16
11,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anepalya
2,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Richard Xavier's Colony
8,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Neelasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GM Palazzo
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
5.45 Cr-7.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Acropolis
2, 3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infinia Phase 2B Block 4 W1 and Block 3 W2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.97 Cr-12.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilok Premium Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sampangi Rama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Lalbagh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
55.45 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kinglife Telosa
3, 4 BHK Apartments