Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 960

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Electronic City, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Electronic City? Housing.com offers 963+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 413+ New Projects, 518+ Resale Properties and 115+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Electronic City. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Electronic City, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Habulus Pride (1161 sq.ft)
₹58 L - 62.1 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (792 sq.ft)
₹39.6 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (991 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Signature Heights (1128 sq.ft)
₹96.3 L - 1.1 Cr
Electronic City, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat (1105 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (981 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1087 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1074 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Mahendra Aarya (1078 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
...Read more
HD
HABULUS DEVELOPER'S
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 62.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.95 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
Verified
Resale
Godrej Nurture
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityGood Cross ve...+ More
D
Darshan
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SD
Signature Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/52
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.31 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
SK Daisy
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityGated CommunityGood Cross ve...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
Foyer City
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Electronic...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Electronic City

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Lake Terraces
₹1.23 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Keya The Lake Terraces
Keya Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
3.43 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
4.16 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vimalalaya HospitalClose to Metro StationGated Community...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to SFS Academy (CBSE)Close to Mazumdar Shaw Medic...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Roundtree Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹94.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
MJR Clique Hercules
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraClose to Vimalalaya Ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Prestige Birchwood at Sunrise Park
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/27
Resale
GM E City Town
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City

1 BHK Flat
₹88.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.69 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.96 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.38 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Electronic City

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Lake Terraces
₹1.23 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Keya The Lake Terraces
by Keya Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sai Adhya
₹64.53 L - 83.7 L
SLV Sai Adhya
by SLV Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abode Breeze
₹60.3 L - 85.38 L
Abode Breeze
by Abode Creation
2, 3 BHK Flats
RS Gardens, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Shriram Summitt
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KH
Keya Homes
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rohith Reddy
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
RC
Real Connect
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City

1 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 82.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2w ago
M
MOHAN
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
K And T Sai Swastik
₹53.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Propfalcon
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
D
Darshan
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
M
MOHAN
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
K And T Sai Swastik
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mazumdar Shaw Medical CenterClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to M5 Ecity Mall  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/24
Resale
GM E City Town
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Electronic City, Bengaluru

Phase I
10 people rated this locality
4.02
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddathoguru
15 people rated this locality
4.15
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shree Ananth Nagar Layout
5,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neeladri Nagar
6,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madagondanahalli
5,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.52%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Electronic City, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
94.48 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Summitt
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
81.0 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Heights
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore
90.23 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Arto Helix
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagatham Aiikya Forestscape
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
45.09 L-62.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Columbia Aaltius
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Electronic City,Bengaluru
47.73 L-3.18 Cr