Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 526

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kadagrahara? Choose from 34+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Properties and 10+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kadagrahara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (949 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Sompura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Sompura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (867 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Ittangur, Bengaluru
Royal Nest (1133 sq.ft)
₹79.3 L - 97.2 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
SV Enclave (1020 sq.ft)
₹42.8 L - 51.9 L
Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
Sri Sai Homes 2 (1157 sq.ft)
₹52.1 L - 52.3 L
Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
S S Serenity (1065 sq.ft)
₹66.6 L - 82.2 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1144 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Sree Narayana Nagar, Kadagrahara
Bhavisha Gardeniaa Phase 4 (943 sq.ft)
₹72.6 L - 86.9 L
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Oakridge International School BangaloreClose to Spandana HospitalClose to DM...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
1.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Signature Classic Phase 1
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Spandana Hospital
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
3.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Sowparnika Tharangini
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalGated CommunityClose to Oakridge International School Banga...+ More
Updated
1w ago
WE
Wone Eight Estates Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.32 L - 97.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
H
Harish properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.84 L - 51.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.12 L - 62.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
2.48 km away
Resale
SV Pleasanta
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
H
Harish properties
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.06 L - 52.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadagrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
2.34 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
2.39 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
3.67 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
NV
Nsr ventures
1/6
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.56 L - 82.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.69 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Modern Soul Tree Nirvana
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.6 L - 86.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.24 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
5d ago
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/13
1.53 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
BB
Bhavya Builders
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35.93 L - 39.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 48.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VC
VRL Constructions
1/5
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ittangur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63.18 L - 68.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.92 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/39
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in BEML Cooperative Society Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.42 L - 75.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.56 L - 88.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
1.74 km away
Resale
Signature Classic
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
3.23 km away
Resale
Coevolve Asset Elvira
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sri Lakshmi Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Delhi Public Sc...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kadagrahara

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ARS Signature Phase 2
₹1.05 Cr - 1.22 Cr
ARS Signature Phase 2
by Bhavisha Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
NV
Nsr ventures
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Meridian Park Phase I At The Prestige City
₹1.71 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Prestige Meridian Park Phase I At The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
RB
R Bhargavi
1/24
3.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
HP
Harish Properties
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹47.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/52
2.28 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SC
Srinivasa Constructions Bangalore
1/12
2.83 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.78 L - 98.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/17
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
NV
Nsr ventures
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/26
3.76 km away
New Booking
Nambiar District 25 Phase 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/30
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
CE
CoEvolve Estates
1/5
2.96 km away

2 BHK Flat in V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 82.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
I
Ismail
1/37
2.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
Abhee Kings Court
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

6,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Dazzle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
35.93 L-48.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Binary Temple Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
85.94 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soul Tree
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
25.23 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Lavender
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
51.14 L-59.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
42.84 L-62.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
45.14 L-63.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyug The 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.44 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ARS Signature Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Heights
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadagrahara,Bengaluru
1.35 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Estancia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
43.13 L-62.58 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

Sompura
2 people rated this locality