Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Properties and 7+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Muneshwara Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Serenity (1185 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1163 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1164 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L
GB Palya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1188 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
Sri Srinivasa Palm Woods (1133 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kudlu Gate, Bangalore
NS Taha Residency (1100 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Bren Palms
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The International School in...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CC
Citadil Construction
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SWAROOP
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 1.4 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 1.9 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Muneshwara Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
4.12 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
4.31 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
SS
Sri Srinivasa Builders And Developers
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
NB
NS Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SR
SAI RAMINENI BUILDERS
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2017
SH
Southern Heritage
1/27

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹53.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 73.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.36 L - 95.59 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
SS
Saibya Structures Pvt Ltd
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.97 L - 1.21 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.52 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sumo Properties
1/12
Sumo Sonnet
RERA
4.2

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
BC
Bren Corporation
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
Updated
2w ago
AG
Asritha's Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43.71 L - 47.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
GC
Geetham Constructions
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39.73 L - 43.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.95 L - 59.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
IC
Innovative Construction Co.
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Somasundarapalya

2 BHK Flat
₹50.16 L - 56.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Muneshwara Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
AR
Ambe Real Estate
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.96k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
AE
Active Estates
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
VP
VINTAGE PROMOTERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
VD
VSG Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Somasundarapalya

2 BHK Flat
₹35.35 L - 38.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.73 L - 53.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
MS
Meda Structures
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.79 L - 60.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.22 L - 63.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
AS
Ashrith Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.22 L - 63.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.74 L - 67.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ft
SG
Splendid Group
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.6 L - 67.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 89.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
VB
Vijetha Builders
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.63 L - 67.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L - 76.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.12k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
AB
Ahad Builders Pvt Ltd
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Somasundarapalya

2 BHK Flat
₹28.6 L - 38.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.72 L - 52.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2011
CC
Citadil Construction
New Booking
₹70.3 L
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Ruban Silvester
Owner
1/3
Resale
Laa Lavender
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 1.7 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JB
Jai Bhuvan Group

2 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

Hosapalya
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munireddy Layout
15,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandepalya
9,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Reddy Industrial Area
12,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of CKPC Heart Of Harmony
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumo Sonnet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate, Bangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saibya Sterling
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
86.97 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijetha Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
49.63 L-76.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Palms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Srinivasa Palm Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate, Bangalore
58.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwaad Builders and Developers Sri Sai Ashirwad Residency