Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1589

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Allalasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Allalasandra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Allalasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas (1239 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2290 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2016 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
Century Novus (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1909 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1962 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1790 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
Brigade Eternia (700 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 3 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1909 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2290 sq.ft)
₹3.94 Cr
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Allalasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.59 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
No Brokerage
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/4
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.78k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/31
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Hebbal, Bengaluru - Best Maternity Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeSource
+ 7 more
1/39
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Allalasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
1.54 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
3.51 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/4
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.71k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/34
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SI
Shashank Infra Projects
1/21
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kogilu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 82.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.36 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
2w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/29
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.21k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Airport
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/4
New Booking
Visista By Vista Spaces Okas
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TR
Thanishk Real Estates
1/39
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/33
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Allalasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Crest Phase 1
₹3.0 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Adarsh Crest Phase 1
by Adarsh Developers
3 BHK Flat
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
by Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
₹1.86 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/39
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
L
Lakshminarayana
Locality Champion
1/15
2.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
SB
Sri Balaji Structures
1/42
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L - 82.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.43 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Sanjjanaa Galrani
Owner
1/45
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sohan Exotica
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Vajram Newtown
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Poornaprajna School Bus StopClose to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/30
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy homes
1/20
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
3.72 km away
Verified
Resale
NR Windgates
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/33
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
5.09 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/33
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?