Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chintalamadivala Village, Bommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Chintalamadivala Village? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Chintalamadivala Village. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chintalamadivala Village, Bommasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Balaji Ocean (960 sq.ft)
₹59.44 L
Chandapura-Dommasandra Mn Rd, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Asset Placid (796 sq.ft)
₹59.4 L - 86.5 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Coevolve Placid (796 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L - 55.5 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
...Read more
SB
Shri Balaji Builders
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹59.44 L - 95.05 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹37.97 L - 55.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.39 L - 86.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
Updated
2w ago
CE
CoEvolve Estates

3 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹27.86 L - 37.45 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 43.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 55.55 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹56.42 L - 63.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012